Fixtures/Results Rising Stars
Fixtures/Results Under 7's
fixtures/Results Under 8's
fixtures/Results Under 9's
fixtures/Results Under 10's
fixtures/Results Under 11's
fixtures/Results Under 12's
fixtures/Results Under 13's
fixtures/Results Under 14's
 

Radley Tournament 2018
Under 12s Tables & Results

Under 12s Group 1 Table
 TEAM PLAYED WONDRAWN LOSTGF GA  GD POINTS
 RADLEY YOUTH 6 1 2 3 4 12 -8 7
 YARNTON BLUES 61
 1 4 1 13 -12 5
 HENLEY LIONS PINK 6 3 1 2 12 5 7 10
 ST EDMUNDS 6 0 1 5 0 13 -13 1
 READING WHITE 6 6 0 0 19 1 18 18
 ABINGDON TOWN 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 13
 DUCKLINGTON 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 9
         
Pitch 4 Fixtures 09:00 Start
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 09.00 RADLEY YOUTH 0 READING WHITE 4 4
 09.10 YARNTON BLUES 0 ABINGDON TOWN 3 4
 09.20 HENLEY LIONS PINK 0 DUCKLINGTON 0 4
 09.30 ST EDMUNDS 0 ABINGDON TOWN 0 4
 09.40 RADLEY YOUTH 1 YARNTON BLUES 1 4
 09.50 HENLEY LIONS PINK 1 READING WHITE 4 4
 10.00 DUCKLINGTON 2 ST EDMUNDS 0 4
 10.10 RADLEY YOUTH 0 HENLEY LIONS PINK 4 4
 10.20 ST EDMUNDS 0 YARNTON BLUES 1 4
 10.30 DUCKLINGTON 0 ABINGDON TOWN 1 4
 10.40 READING WHITE 4 YARNTON BLUES 0 4
 10.50 RADLEY YOUTH 2 ST EDMUNDS 0 4
 11.00 HENLEY LIONS PINK 0 ABINGDON TOWN 1 4
 11.10 DUCKLINGTON 2 YARNTON BLUES 1 4
 11.20 ABINGDON TOWN 0 READING WHITE 2 4
 11.30 RADLEY YOUTH 1 DUCKLINGTON 1 4
 11.40 READING WHITE 4 ST EDMUNDS 0 4
 11.50 YARNTON BLUES 0 HENLEY LIONS PINK 3 4
 12.00 ABINGDON TOWN 2 RADLEY YOUTH 0 4
 12.10 READING WHITE 1 DUCKLINGTON 0 4
 12.20 HENLEY LIONS PINK 4 ST EDMUNDS 0 4


Under 12s Group 2 Table
 TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST GF GA GD POINTS
 YARNTON COLTS BLUES 6 3 1 2 4 5 -111
 READING BLUE 6 3 21
 3 1 2 11
 MARSTON SAINTS 6 0 3 3 1 5 -4 3
 QUARRY DYNAMITE 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 4
 ABINGDON YOUTH 6 3 2 1 10 4 6 12
 WANTAGE TOWN 6 0 1 5 0 9 -9 1
 HENLEY LIONS WHITE 6 6 0 0 13 0 13 18
         
Pitch 5 Fixtures 09:00 Start
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 09.00 YARNTON COLTS BLUE 1 ABINGDON YOUTH 1 5
 09.10 READING BLUE 1 WANTAGE TOWN 0 5
 09.20 MARSTON SAINTS 0 HENLEY LIONS WHITE 2 5
 09.30 QUARRY DYNAMITE 1 WANTAGE TOWN 0 5
 09.40 YARNTON COLTS BLUE 0 READING BLUE
 1 5
 09.50 MARSTON SAINTS 1 ABINGDON YOUTH 2 5
 10.00 HENLEY LIONS WHITE 2 QUARRY DYNAMITE 0 5
 10.10 YARNTON COLTS BLUE 1 MARSTON SAINTS 0 5
 10.20 QUARRY DYNAMITE 0 READING BLUE 1 5
 10.30 HENLEY LIONS WHITE 3 WANTAGE TOWN 0 5
 10.40 ABINGDON YOUTH 0 READING BLUE 0 5
 10.50 YARNTON COLTS BLUE 1 QUARRY DYNAMITE 0 5
 11.00 MARSTON SAINTS 0 WANTAGE TOWN 0 5
 11.10 HENLEY LIONS WHITE 1 READING BLUE 0 5
 11.20 WANTAGE TOWN 0 ABINGDON YOUTH 3 5
 11.30 YARNTON COLTS BLUE 0 HENLEY LIONS WHITE 3 5
 11.40 ABINGDON YOUTH 4 QUARRY DYNAMITE 0 5
 11.50 READING BLUE 0 MARSTON SAINTS 0 5
 12.00 WANTAGE TOWN 0 YARNTON COLTS BLUE 1 5
 12.10 ABINGDON YOUTH 0 HENLEY LIONS WHITE 2 5
 12.20 MARSTON SAINTS 0 QUARRY DYNAMITE 0 5

PLATE SEMI FINAL-3rd & 4th Group 1&2
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 12.40 Henley lion Pink
 1 Yarnton colts blue
 0 1
 12.40 Reading Blue
 0 Ducklington 1 2

CUP SEMI FINAL-1st & 2nd Group 1&2
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCOREPITCH
 12.40 Reading White
 2 Abingdon Youth
 0 3
 12.40 Henly lions White
 1 Abingdon Town
 0 4

PLATE FINAL-Winners of Plate Semi Final
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 13.00 Henley lions pink
 3 Ducklington 0 1

CUP FINAL-Winners of Cup Semi Final
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 13.00 Reading White
 2 GG
 Henley White
 1 2

 
HOME | about us | teams | news | results | match reports | contact | FORUM | links | CODE OF CONDUCT | NEWSLETTER
info@radleyfc.co.uk : Web Design & Content Management System by fat media © 2008