Fixtures/Results Rising Stars
Fixtures/Results Under 7's
fixtures/Results Under 8's
fixtures/Results Under 9's
fixtures/Results Under 10's
fixtures/Results Under 11's
fixtures/Results Under 12's
fixtures/Results Under 13's
fixtures/Results Under 14's
 

Radley Tournament 2018
Under 13s Tables & Results 


Under 13s Group 1 Table
 TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST GF GA GD POINTS
 RADLEY YOUTH 6224319
 OXFORD IRISH 639412
 MARSTON SAINTS 6 0 060 12-12 0
 ARDINGTON & LOCKINGE 63 8-5
 ABINGDON UTD YELLOW 627-4
 DEDDINGTON 624111 
 OXFORD CITY WHITE 6 6 0 0 15 0 15 18
 HEADINGTON YOUTH 6 1 3 2 4 6-2 8
Pitch 1 Fixtures 14:00am Start
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 14.00 RADLEY YOUTH 2 MARSTON SAINTS 0 1
 14.10 OXFORD IRISH GREEN 2 ARDINGTON & LOCKINGE 1 1
 14.20 ABINGDON YELLOW 1 DEDDINGTON 0 1
 14.30 OXFORD WHITE 3HEADINGTON YOUTH 0 1
 14.40 RADLEY YOUTH 1 ARDINGTON & LOCKINGE 0 1
 14.50 MARSTON SAINTS 0 OXFORD IRISH GREEN 2 1
 15.00 ABINGDON YELLOW 0 OXFORD WHITE 1 1
 15.10 HEADINGTON YOUTH 0 DEDDINGTON 1 1
 15.20 RADLEY YOUTH 1 ABINGDON YELLOW 1 1
 15.30 OXFORD IRISH GREEN 0 OXORD WHITE 3 1
 15.40 ARDINGTON & LOCKINGE 2 MARSTON SAINTS 0 1
 15.50 HEADINGTON YOUTH 0 RADLEY YOUTH 0 1
 16.00 DEDDINGTON 2 MARSTON SAINTS 0 1
 16.10 ARDINGTON & LOCKINGE 0 ABINGDON YELLOW 0 1
 16.20 OXFORD IRISH GREEN 1 HEADINGTON YOUTH 1 1
 16.30 OXFORD WHITE 1 RADLEY YOUTH 0 1
 16.40 DEDDINGTON 0 ARDINGTON & LOCKINGE 0 1
 16.50 MARSTON SAINTS 0 HEADINGTON YOUTH 2 1
 17.00 ABINGDON YELLOW 0 OXFORD IRISH GREEN 4 1
 17.10 OXFORD WHITE 5 ARDINGTON & LOCKINGE 0 1
 17.20 DEDDINGTON 1 RADLEY YOUTH 0 1
 17.30 MARSTON SAINTS 0 OXFORD WHITE 2 1
 17.40 ABINGDON YELLOW 1 HEADINGTON YOUTH 1 1
 17.50 OXFORD IRISH GREEN DEDDINGTON 1

Under 13s Group 2 Tables
 TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST GFGA  GD POINTS
 RADLEY UNITED 6147-54
 OXFORD IRISH WHITE 6410-84
 BARTON BLACK 6349-5 6
 ABINGDON UTD BLUE 6510715
 QUARRY ROVERS  6 3409
 OXFORD CITY BLUE 6613 13 18 
 APPLETON YOUTH 6 1339 -68
 BARTON UNITED RED 626211 
Pitch 2 fixtures 14:00am Start
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 14.00 RADLEY UNITED 1 BARTON BLACK 0 2
 14.10 OXFORD IRISH WHITE 0 ABINGDON BLUE 2 2
 14.20 QUARRY ROVERS 0 OXFORD CITY BLUE 2 2
 14.30 APPLETON YOUTH 2 BARTON UNITED RED 3 2
 14.40 RADLEY UNITED 0 ABINGDON BLUE 1 2 
 14.50 BARTON BLACK 1 OXFORD IRISH WHITE 1 2
 15.00 QUARRY ROVERS 0 APPLETON YOUTH 1 2
 15.10 BARTON UNITED RED 0 OXFORD CITY BLUE 1 2
 15.20 RADLEY UNITED 0 QUARRY ROVERS 2 2
 15.30 OXFORD IRISH WHITE 1 APPLETON YOUTH 1 2
 15.40 ABINGDON BLUE2 BARTON BLACK 1 2
 15.50 BARTON UNITED RED 2 RADLEY UNITED 1 2
 16.00 OXFORD CITY BLUE 3 BARTON BLACK0 2
 16.10 ABINGDON BLUE 1 QUARRY ROVERS 0 2
 16.20 OXFORD IRISH WHITE 0 BARTON UNITED RED 2 2
 16.30 APPLETON YOUTH 0 RADLEY UNITED 0 2
 16.40 OXFORD CITY BLUE 2 ABINGDON BLUE 0 2
 16.50 BARTON BLACK 1 BARTON UNITED RED 1 2
 17.00 QUARRY ROVERS 1 OXFORD IRISH WHITE 0 2
 17.10 APPLETON YOUTH 0 ABINGDON BLUE 2
 17.20 OXFORD CITY BLUE 2 RADLEY UNITED 0 2
 17.30 BARTON BLACK 1 APPLETON YOUTH 1 2
 17.40 QUARRY ROVERS 1 BARTON UNITED RED 0 2
 17.50 OXORD IRISH WHITE 0 OXFORD CITY BLUE 3 2

Plate Semi Final-3rd & 4th Group 1 & Group 2
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 18.10 DEDDINGTON 0 QUARRY ROVERS 3 1
 18.10 BARTON UNITED RED 3 RADLEY YOUTH 2 2

Cup Semi Final-1st  & 2nd Group 1 & Group 2
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 18.10 OXFORD CITY WHITE 1 ABINGDON UTD BLUE 0 3
 18.10 OXFORD CITY BLUE 0 OXFORD IRISH 1 4

Plate Final-Winners of Plate Semi Final
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCOREPITCH 
 18.30 QUARRY ROVERS 1 BARTON RED 2 3

Cup Final-Winners of Cup Semi Final
 TIME FIRST  NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 18.30 OXFORD CITY WHITE 1 OXFORD IRISH 2 1

 
HOME | about us | teams | news | results | match reports | contact | FORUM | links | CODE OF CONDUCT | NEWSLETTER
info@radleyfc.co.uk : Web Design & Content Management System by fat media © 2008