Fixtures/Results Rising Stars
Fixtures/Results Under 7's
fixtures/Results Under 8's
fixtures/Results Under 9's
fixtures/Results Under 10's
fixtures/Results Under 11's
fixtures/Results Under 12's
fixtures/Results Under 13's
fixtures/Results Under 14's
 

Radley Tournament 2019
Under 13s Tables & Results 


Under 13s Group 1 Table
 TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST GF GA GD POINTS
Radley Youth623165110
Hinksey Park Hurricanes A603318-73
Reading Utd A641193614
Grove Challengers A62135807
Bullingdon630346-29
Launton Athletic602405-52
Abingdon Youth Green642 091814

Pitch 1 fixtures 14:00am Start-Group 1
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 14.00 Radley Youth4 Bullingdon01
 14.20 Hinksey Park A0 Launton Athletic01
 14.20 Reading A0 Abingdon Green11
 14.30 Grove A1 Launton Athletic01
 14.40 Radley Youth0 Hinksey Park A01
 14.50 Reading A1 Bullingdon01
 15.00 Abingdon Green3 Grove A11
 15.10 Radley Youth 1 Reading A11
 15.20 Grove A 0 Hinksey Park A 01
 15.30 Abingdon Green 0 Launton Athletic 01
 15.40 Bullingdon 1 Hinksey Park A 01
 15.50 Radley Youth 0 Grove A 41
 16.00 Reading A 1 Launton Athletic 01
 16.10 Abingdon Green 4 Hinksey Park A 01
 16.20 Launton Athletic0 Bullingdon 11
 16.30 Radley Youth0 Abingdon Green 01
 16.40 Bullingdon2 Grove A 01
 16.50 Hinksey Park A1 Reading A 31
 17.00 Launton Athletic0 Radley Youth11
 17.10 Bullingdon0 Abingdon Green11
 17.20 Reading A3 Grove A01

Under 13s Group 2 Tables
 TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST GFGA  GD POINTS
Radley United601518-71
Hinksey Park Hurricanes B6114212-105
Yarnton Blues Colts65011311215
Reading United B622245-18
Grove Challengers B632183514
Abingdon Youth Yellow623132110
Botley623155010

Pitch 2 fixtures 14:00am Start-Group 2
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 14.00 Radley Utd 1 Grove B22
 14.10 Hinksey Park B 0 Abingdon Yellow02
 14.20 Yarnton Blues Colts 3 Botley02
 14.30 Reading B 0 Abingdon Yellow12
 14.40 Radley Utd 0 Hinksey Park B12
 14.50 Yarnton Blues Colts 0 Grove B12
 15.00 Botley 0 Reading B02
 15.10 Radley Utd 0 Yarnton Blues Colts22
 15.20 Reading B 2 Hinksey Park B12
 15.30 Botley 1 Abingdon Yellow12
 15.40 Grove B4 Hinksey Park B02
 15.50 Radley Utd 0 Reading B22
 16.00 Yarnton Blues Colts 1 Abingdon Yellow02
 16.10 Botley 2 Hinksey Park B02
 16.20 Abingdon Yellow 0 Grove B02
 16.30 Radley Utd 0 Botley02
 16.40 Grove B 0 Reading B02
 16.50 Hinksey Park B 0 Yarnton Blues Colts42
 17.00 Abingdon Yellow 1 Radley Utd02
 17.10 Grove B 1 Botley22
 17.20 Yarnton Blues Colts 3 Reading B02

Under 13s Group 3 Tables
 TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST GF GA GD POINTS
 Radley FC 523210-82
 Benson Utd 541121213
 Yarnton Blues FC 5 228359
 Witney Vikings 5 12236-36
 Quarry Rovers Dynamite 51411-111
 Westwood Wanderers 5 4182 612

Pitch 5 Fixtures 14.00 Start-Group 3
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE  SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 14.00 Radley FC 0 Witney Vikings 5
 14.10 Benson 4 Quarry Dynamite 0 5
 14.20 Yarnton Blues FC 0 Westwood Wanderers 1 5
 14.30 Radley FC 0 Benson 4 5
 14.40 Yarnton Blues FC 1 Witney Vikings  1 5
 14.50 Quarry Dynamite  0 Westwood Wanderers 3 5
 15.00 Radley FC 1 Yarnton Blues FC 4 5
 15.10 Benson 1 Westwood Wanderers 0 5
 15.20 Witney Vikings 1 Quarry Dynamite 0 5
 15.30 Radley FC 1 Westwood Wanderers 2 5
 15.40 Yarnton Blues FC 3 Quarry Dynamite 0 5
 15.50 Benson 3 Witney Vikings 0 5
 16.00 Radley FC 0 Quarry Dynamite 0 5
 16.10 Witney Vikings 1 Westwood Wanderers 2 5
 16.20 Benson 0 Yarnton Blues FC 0 5


Plate Semi Final-5th,6th,7th,8th over 3 Groups
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 17.40Reading utd A Yarnton  blue fc  1
 17.40Grove B Radley youth  2

Cup Semi Final-Top 4 over 3 Groups
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 17.50Yarnton blue Colts Westwood wanderers  1
 17.50 Abingdon green Benson untd  2

Plate Final-Winners of Plate Semi Final
 TIME FIRST NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCOREPITCH 
 18.15
 
  1

Cup Final-Winners of Cup Semi Final
 TIME FIRST  NAMED TEAM SCORE SECOND NAMED TEAM SCORE PITCH
 18.15
 
  2

 
HOME | about us | teams | news | results | match reports | contact | FORUM | links | CODE OF CONDUCT | NEWSLETTER
info@radleyfc.co.uk : Web Design & Content Management System by fat media © 2008